Yoga & Reformer Pilates

Prenatal, Chair, Mum& baby, Kids & More!

Monday

09:30

Reformer Pilates

with Lisa

Level 1

10:00

HOT core flow

with Jocelyn

Level 2

11:00

Chair Yoga

with Lisa

17:30

HOT Slow Yoga

with Kate

Level 1

17:30

Reformer Pilates

with Lisa

Level 1

17:30

Reformer Pilates

with Lisa

Level 1

19:00

HOT Core Flow

with Stefania

Level 2

19:30

Reformer Pilates

with Jane

Level 1/2

Tuesday

07:00

Online Rise to shine

with Caoimhe

Level 1

Online only

09:30

Reformer Pilates

with Tamara

Level 1

10:00

HOT Vinyasa

with Susie

Level 1-2

16:30

HOT Vinyasa

with Susie

Level 1-2

17:45

Yin/Yang Vinyasa

with Lisa

Level 1

18:00

Reformer
Pilates

with Susie

Level 1

19:00

Pregnancy yoga

with Melissa

19:00

Reformer Pilates

with Susie

Level 1

19:00

Hot Vinyasa

with Laura

Level 1-2

Wednesday

09:30

Reformer Pilates

with Jane

Level 1

10:00

HOT Vinyasa

with Gayle

Level 1-2

17:30

Reformer Pilates

with Susan

Level 1

18:00

HOT Core Flow

with Jane

Level 2

18:30

Reformer Pilates

with Susan

Level 1

19:30

Slow Yoga

with Jocelyn

Level 1

In Studio

19:30

Reformer Pilates

with Susan

Level 1

Thursday

07:00

Online Rise to shine

with Jocelyn

Level 1

Online only

09:30

Pilates Yoga fusion

with Ana

Level 1-2

10:00

Reformer Pilates

with Beth

Level 1

11:00

Mum & Baby yoga

with Melissa

16:30

HOT slow yoga

with Tara

18:00

HOT Vinyasa

with Susan

Level 1-2

18:30

Reformer
Pilates

with Beth

Level 1-2

19:30

Candlelit Yin

with David

Level 1

19:30

Reformer
Pilates

with Beth

Level 1

Friday

9.30am

HOT Core Flow

with Paula

Level 1-2

10.00am

Reformer Pilates

with Sarah

Level 1

18:00

Freshen Up Flow

with Caitriona

Level 1

Saturday

08:30

HOT Slow Yoga

with David

Level 1

09:00

Reformer Pilates

with Susan

Level 1

10:00

HOT Flow

with David

Level 2

10:00

Reformer Pilates

with Susan

Level 1/2

11:00

Reformer Pilates

with Susan

Level 1/2

Sunday

08:30

HOT Slow Yoga

with Silvia

Level 1

09:30

Reformer Pilates

with Ana

Level 1

10:30

Reformer Pilates

with Ana

Level 1

7.30pm

Candlelit Salutations

with David

Level 1-2 (90 mins)